Okręgowy Puchar Polski 2017/2018

I runda (06.08.2017)
Iskra Prosna Sieroszewice – OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski 1:5
KS Kościelna Wieś – Panda Pamięcin 7:2
Las Kuczków – Żaki Taczanów 0:2
LZS Trzcinica – GKS Rychtal 0:3
Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej Krotoszyn – Sulimirczyk Sulmierzyce 3:2
Prosna Chocz-Kwileń – Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce 2:1
Unia Szymanowice – WKS Witaszyce 1:1, 5:4 k.
Masovia Kraszewice – LZS Czajków 0:2

II ruda (13.08.2017)
Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej Krotoszyn – Żaki Taczanów 5:0
Unia Szymanowice – Prosna Chocz Kwileń 3:0
KS Kościelna Wieś – Korona Chełmce 6:2
Czarni Wierzbno – Ogniwo Łąkociny  0:4
Sokoły Droszew – Ostrovia II Ostrów Wielkopolski 2:2 k. 4:1
LZS Czajków – GKS Grębanin 0:2
Sokół Bralin – GKS Rychtal 1:0
Sparta Russów – OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski 0:5

III runda (30.08.2017)
Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej Krotoszyn – OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski 6:2
Unia Szymanowice – KS Kościelna Wieś 2:0
Ogniwo Łąkociny – GKS Rychtal 0:3
Sokoły Droszew – GKS Grębanin 4:1

IV runda (13.09.2017)
Korona Pogoń Stawiszyn – Raszkowianka Raszków 0:2

V runda (19.09.2017)
KS Opatówek – Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 3:3 (4:3k.)
Victoria Skarszew – LKS Gołuchów 3:5
Olimpia Brzeziny – GOS Zieloni Koźminek 4:2
Unia Szymanowice – Stal Pleszew 0:6
Victoria Laski – Orzeł Mroczeń 2:4
GKS Rychtal – Pogoń Trębaczów 6:2
Miłośnicy Piłki Nożnej Krotoszyn – Astra Krotoszyn 0:3
Barycz Janków Przygodzki – Victoria Ostrzeszów 1:3
GKS Żerków – Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 1:5
Zefka Kobyla Góra – Polonia Kępno 1:6
Piast Czekanów – Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 0:3
Sokoły Droszew – Raszkowianka Raszków 1:3
Piast Kobylin – Odolanovia Odolanów 1:2

VI runda (11.10.2017)
KS Opatówek – KKS Kalisz 1:2
GKS Rychtal – Polonia Kępno 2:2 (4:3k.)
Orzeł Mroczeń – Victoria Ostrzeszów 2:0
Odolanovia Odolanów – Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 0:0 (3:4k.)
Olimpia Brzeziny – LKS Gołuchów 0:6
Raszkowianka Raszków – Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 0:5
Astra Krotoszyn – Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 1:4
Stal Pleszew – Jarota Jarocin 0:1

VII runda (ćwierćfinał)
GKS Rychtal – KKS Kalisz
Orzeł Mroczeń – Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
LKS Gołuchów – Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski – Jarota Jarocin